| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | 1 | 733 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | urban | 4237 | 7924332 |
49.6%
|
| 2 | rural | 1511 | 5943362 |
37.2%
|
| 9 | 772 | 2095801 |
13.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 17476 | 44528945 |