| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1707 |
94.3%
|
| 2 | No | 102 |
5.6%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 31640 |