| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 121 |
7.1%
|
| 2 | No | 1575 |
92.7%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 3 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 31751 |