| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1013 |
10.8%
|
| 2 | No | 8323 |
88.9%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 28 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 24086 |