| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 721 |
7.7%
|
| 2 | No | 8627 |
92.1%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 16 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 24086 |