| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly supportive | 449 |
47%
|
| 2 | Supportive | 372 |
39%
|
| 3 | No opinion | 29 |
3%
|
| 4 | Not supportive | 62 |
6.5%
|
| 98 | Don't Know | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 99 | Not Applicable (no husband) | 40 |
4.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 32495 |