| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| big sister | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| boys in school | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| brother and sister | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| in home care | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| no one | 4 |
33.3%
|
|
| no one stays home alone | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| not wokring | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| older boys | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| sister of husband | 1 |
8.3%
|