| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Husband/fiance refused | 4 |
1%
|
| 2 | Father refused | 5 |
1.3%
|
| 3 | Another family member refused | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | No suitable jobs | 7 |
1.8%
|
| 5 | No suitable wage | 17 |
4.3%
|
| 6 | No jobs available at all | 16 |
4.1%
|
| 7 | To take care of children | 18 |
4.6%
|
| 8 | To take care of the children of other family members | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | Don't want to work | 18 |
4.6%
|
| 97 | Other, specify | 7 |
1.8%
|
| 99 | Not Applicable | 297 |
75.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 33057 |