| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Self-Employed Agri. | 49 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | Self-Employed Non-Agri. | 545 |
9.1%
|
| 3 | Employer | 361 |
6%
|
| 4 | Unpaid Fam. Wrk. Agri. | 176 |
2.9%
|
| 5 | Unpaid Fam. Wrk. Non-Agri. | 39 |
0.7%
|
| 6 | Irregular Wage | 66 |
1.1%
|
| 7 | Informal Private Regular Wage | 1213 |
20.3%
|
| 8 | Formal Private Regular Wage | 1044 |
17.4%
|
| 9 | Public Enterprises | 95 |
1.6%
|
| 10 | Government | 2397 |
40.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 59669 |