| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waged employee | 17275 |
85.7%
|
| 2 | Employer | 776 |
3.8%
|
| 3 | Self-employed | 1561 |
7.7%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 546 |
2.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 81257 |