| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1-4 | 4655 |
28.3%
|
| 2 | 5-9 | 1521 |
9.2%
|
| 3 | 10-24 | 2265 |
13.8%
|
| 4 | 25-49 | 2184 |
13.3%
|
| 5 | 50-99 | 1444 |
8.8%
|
| 6 | 100+ | 3886 |
23.6%
|
| 7 | Don't Know | 503 |
3.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 84957 |