| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waged employee | 23043 |
90.1%
|
| 2 | Employer | 464 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | Self-employed | 1321 |
5.2%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 746 |
2.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 75841 |