| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waged employee | 7924 |
91%
|
| 2 | Employer | 200 |
2.3%
|
| 3 | Self-employed | 552 |
6.3%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 31 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 92708 |