| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waged employee | 7024 |
92.5%
|
| 2 | Employer | 154 |
2%
|
| 3 | Self-employed | 391 |
5.1%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 26 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 93820 |