| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | without permission | 1709 |
5.6%
|
| 2 | just inform them | 6605 |
21.6%
|
| 3 | need permission | 12210 |
39.9%
|
| 4 | cannot go alone | 9813 |
32.1%
|
| 5 | not applicable | 250 |
0.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 70828 |