| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | In 1998 & 2006 & 2012 & 2018 | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | In 1998 & 2006 & 2012 | 9219 |
3.8%
|
| 3 | In 1998 & 2006 | 8286 |
3.4%
|
| 4 | In 1998 only | 6636 |
2.7%
|
| 5 | In 2006 & 2012 | 5592 |
2.3%
|
| 6 | In 2006 only | 4227 |
1.7%
|
| 7 | In 2012 only | 4164 |
1.7%
|
| 8 | In 1998 & 2006 & 2012 & 2018 & 2023 | 39565 |
16.3%
|
| 9 | In 2006 & 2012 & 2018 & 2023 | 41808 |
17.3%
|
| 10 | In 1998 & 2006 & 2012 & 2018 | 8928 |
3.7%
|
| 11 | In 2006 & 2012 & 2018 | 6912 |
2.9%
|
| 12 | In 2012 & 2018 & 2023 | 40800 |
16.8%
|
| 13 | In 2012 & 2018 | 5304 |
2.2%
|
| 14 | In 2018 only | 3774 |
1.6%
|
| 15 | In 2018 & 2023 | 36608 |
15.1%
|
| 16 | In 2023 only | 20367 |
8.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 27628 |