| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hh part of the 2018 sample | 56226 |
79.6%
|
| 2 | split hh (1+ indiv from 2018 sample) | 6409 |
9.1%
|
| 3 | hh part of 2023 refresher sample | 8001 |
11.3%
|