| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hh part of 2018 & indiv part of 2018 | 47783 |
67.6%
|
| 3 | hh split from 2018 & indiv part of 2018 | 2484 |
3.5%
|
| 4 | hh part of 2018 & indiv new | 8443 |
12%
|
| 5 | hh split from 2018 & indiv new | 3925 |
5.6%
|
| 6 | hh part of 2018 refresher | 8001 |
11.3%
|